Magazines ABC 2010

A small bit on the Magazines that were in yesterdays ABC’s and there is little else to add! 

Title20112010+/-%
All Ireland Kitchen Guide4,2975,186-889-17.1%
Auto Trader – Republic of Ireland9,17117,401-8,230-47.3%
Business Plus10,45310,0224314.3%
Confetti5,5635,678-115-2.0%
Easy Food26,36327,102-739-2.7%
Easy Health and Living9,19310,264-1,071-10.4%
Food & Wine7,4707,815-345-4.4%
GCN (Gay Community News)11,00211,00110.0%
Hot Press17,68817,725-37-0.2%
House and Home14,55215,385-833-5.4%
Image21,26119,0052,25611.9%
Image Interiors & Living14,4639,0705,39359.5%
ireland4kids26,24528,285-2,040-7.2%
Ireland’s Homes Interiors and Living 9,64711,298-1,651-14.6%
Irish Farmers Journal72,04670,4051,6412.3%
Irish Field11,59912,382-783-6.3%
Irish Tatler23,91923,5363831.6%
Irish Tatler Man10,595
Kiss21,61122,469-858-3.8%
Ni4Kids46,25244,5461,7063.8%
Northside People East18,279
Northside People West9,006
Prudence10,85511,021-166-1.5%
Social & Personal19,46019,0564042.1%
Southside People13,509
The Irish Garden9,36311,459-2,096-18.3%
The Irish World Newspaper13,107
The Phoenix15,87816,601-723-4.4%
TV Now!27,77829,204-1,426-4.9%
U Magazine25,24127,564-2,323-8.4%
U Magazine Ultimate Girls Guide 17,366
VIP Magazine20,20224,113-3,911-16.2%
Woman’s Way22,48822,1972911.3%

Share:

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin