Uncategorize

Menu_st1

TitleFeb-14Feb-13Jan-14Y/YM/M% Ch Y/Y
Daily Mirror 51,09355,61454,010-4,521-2,917-8%
Daily Record415491416-76-1-15%
Irish Daily Star61,12167,05162,270-5,930-1,149-9%
The Sun60,19964,96462,477-4,765-2,278-7%
 172,828188,120179,173-15,292-6,345-8%
Daily Express2,7382,7662,813-28-75-1%
Irish Daily Mail50,00951,40951,304-1,400-1,295-3%
       
The Daily Telegraph2,6362,8182,870-182-234-6%
Financial Times2,5112,8492,559-338-48-12%
The Guardian2,7732,9963,018-223-245-7%
i 776    
The Independent  0   
The Times2,0922,0732,08119111%
Morning Market235,587253,807243,818-18,220-8,231-7%
       
Daily Star – Sunday20,21023,02521,483-2,815-1,273-12%
The Sun/NotW55,67558,23454,740-2,559935-4%
Sunday Mail8751,048889-173-14-17%
Sunday Mirror35,35340,00337,301-4,650-1,948-12%
The People14,40316,59114,899-2,188-496-13%
       
Sunday Express3,6173,3703,2682473497%
Sunday Post549607549-580-10%
The Mail on Sunday100,086107,492100,128-7,406-42-7%
       
Independent on Sunday000   
The Observer5,4785,7835,341-305137-5%
The Sunday Telegraph2,5702,6662,589-96-19-4%
The Sunday Times94,372102,46493,993-8,092379-8%
Sunday  Market333,188361,283335,180-28,095-1,992-8%
       
Racing Post      
Total Market568,775615,090578,998-46,315-10,223-8%

 

[widgetkit id=1]